Back to skypeemoticons.net

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

skypeemoticons.net ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

PERSONAL INFORMATION

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.10 min
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
REMAILME
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Konodrac S.L.
TV SQUARED LIMITED d/b/a InnovidXP
Vyde Ltd.
Brand Advance Ltd
Viafoura Inc.
Dentsu A/S
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Quality Media Network GmbH
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Welect GmbH
Eskimi
The Trade Desk
Wunderkind Corporation
MEDIAMETRIE
SpotX, Inc
emetriq GmbH
Opinary GmbH
NoBid, Inc.
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Webgains GmbH
N.Rich Technologies Inc.
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Teroa S.A.
Epom Ltd.
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Fiducia DLT Limited
Resono B.V.
Blue Media Services LTDA
netzeffekt GmbH
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Natexo Spain
Audiohook Corporation
ADITION (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Telecoming S.A.
TAPTAP Digital SL
SelectMedia International LTD
Adtarget Teknoloji A.S.
Converto AG
Smartology Limited
Effiliation / Effinity
Localsensor B.V.
Blue
adhood.com
Golden Bees
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Amazon Advertising
PIXIMEDIA
AdDefend GmbH
Opti Digital SAS
LiveRamp
AdTheorent, Inc
Automattic Ads
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Revcontent, LLC
On Device Research Limited
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Bigabid Media ltd
Good-Loop Ltd
Cookie Market LTD
Nubo LTD
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
agof studies
ADFI MEDIA SL
Fifty Technology Limited
Fyber
Skaze
Ask Locala
Allegro sp. z o.o.
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Sirdata Cookieless
Alkimi
Duplo Media AS
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Reset Digital Europe Ltd
Adform A/S
OneTag Limited
Bannerflow AB
Comcast International France SAS
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
IQM CORPORATION
Adverticum cPlc.
Mars Media Group
Pulse Innovations Limited
Roq.ad Inc.
ADman Interactive SLU
UberMedia, Inc.
Clinch Labs LTD
UniCredit S.p.A.
Next Millennium Media INC
Near Intelligence Pte. Ltd.
BeOp
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Index Exchange, Inc.
Jaduda GmbH
INNITY
SITU8ED SA
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Wizaly
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Permodo GmbH
SheMedia, LLC
Admixer EU GmbH
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Arcanor Bilgi Teknolojileri ve Hizmetleri A.Ş.
YOC AG
GlobalWebIndex
Adnuntius AS
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Objective Partners BV
Cuebiq
BusinessClick
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Market Resource Partners LLC
advanced store GmbH
adrule mobile GmbH
Timehop, Inc.
AWIN AG
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Factor Eleven GmbH
Boldwin LTD
Bidtellect, Inc
The Kantar Group Limited
INVIDI technologies AB
MPX GmbH
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Audiencerate LTD
TabMo SAS
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
BCOVERY SAS
GroupM UK Limited
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Mindlytix SAS
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
Near Intelligence
Zeit Agency ApS
Triapodi Ltd.
Airnow Media Ltd
Smaato, Inc.
Azerion Holding B.V.
TargetVideo GmbH
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
: Tappx
HyperTV Inc.
Adventure Media
Pinpoll GmbH
ORANGE CLICK MEDIA & COMMERCE LTD
Teads France SAS
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Seenthis AB
YouGov
PRECISO SRL
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Smart Analytics SL
Smartclip Hispania S.L.
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Adelaide Metrics Inc
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Mobility-Ads GmbH
VUUKLE DMCC
Lotame Solutions, inc
Alphalyr SAS
Mobfox US LLC
SINGLESPOT SAS
AUDIOMOB LTD
EASY Marketing GmbH
Meetrics GmbH
Project Agora Ltd
BeeswaxIO Corporation
A Million Ads
Duration Media, LLC.
Emerse Sverige AB
DIGITEKA Technologies
Upwave Inc.
freenet DLS GmbH
Flexoffers.com, LLC
IVO Media Ltd
Quantcast
LifeStreet Corporation
Gemius SA
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Between Exchange
Ensighten
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Madison Logic, Inc.
PulsePoint, Inc.
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Improve Digital
AcuityAds Inc.
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
iPROM
CleverPush GmbH
BidMachine Inc.
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Luna Media Group LLC
Spoods GmbH
Sift Media, Inc
admetrics GmbH
Adhese
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Blis Global Limited
Samba TV UK Limited
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Arkeero
Pexi B.V.
Smart Traffik
PubWise, LLLP
Apester Ltd
belboon GmbH
Evolution Technologies Inc.
SpearAd GmbH
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage&Archer BV
AudienceProject Aps
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
TMT Digital Inc
Blue Billywig Group BV
Brave People Ltd.
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Tredia Solutions SL
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
MindTake Research GmbH
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Monet Engine Inc
Mediakeys Platform
DeepIntent, Inc.
Advisible AB
Relevant Digital Oy
Snigel Web Services Limited
The Reach Group GmbH
Realeyes OU
DistroScale, Inc.
OnProspects Ltd
Arpeely Ltd.
digitalAudience B.V.
NEXD
Discover-Tech ltd
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
BidBerry SRL
Novatiq limited
Adloox SA
DoubleVerify Inc.​
VECTAURY
BILENDI SA
Bababam
MISSENA
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
PML Innovative Media
Playwire LLC
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
mediarithmics SAS
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Playhill Limited
Octave IP Limited
Vibrant Media Limited
Ezoic Inc.
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Adsolutions BV
Synkd Ltd.
PIXFUTURE MEDIA INC.
Weborama
Dataseat Ltd
Query Click Limited
Frii ApS
eBay Inc
audio content & control GmbH
RevJet
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Simplifi Holdings Inc
INVIBES GROUP
AdsWizz Inc.
Eulerian Technologies
adsquare GmbH
OneFootball GmbH
AdInMo LTD
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Adkernel LLC
NEURAL.ONE
PROXISTORE
Next Media SRL
Offerista Group GmbH
AiCreo S.r.l.
Delta Projects AB
Celtra, Inc.
TX Group AG
BidTheatre AB
Appier PTE Ltd
Pure Local Media GmbH
Appush Technologies
Jetpack Digital LLC
congstar GmbH
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Hybrid Theory Global Ltd
Intercept Interactive Inc. dba Undertone
Kiosked Ltd
LiveIntent Inc.
EMX Digital, Inc.
Aarki, Inc.
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
SoundCast
GumGum, Inc.
video intelligence AG
CHEQ AI TECHNOLOGIES
Yahoo EMEA Limited
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Dentsu London Limited
WebAds B.V
Audienzz AG
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Bucksense Inc
Commanders Act
SunMedia
BEINTOO SPA
Moloco, Inc.
Strossle International AB
NextRoll, Inc.
Rockerbox, Inc
A.Mob
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
adnanny.com SLU
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
dpa-infocom GmbH
Threedium
Outbrain UK Ltd
plista GmbH
Innovid LLC
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Criteo SA
Solution coupons
EXADS
Vidazoo Ltd
Nielsen International SA
XAD spoteffects GmbH
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Convo Ink
Sirdata
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Sportradar AG
glomex GmbH
Xandr, Inc.
ShareThis, Inc
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Kargo Global Inc.
Sonobi, Inc
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
ADSOCY
Adlane LTD
Magnite, Inc.
M32 Connect Inc
One Tech Group GmbH
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Acxiom
VGI CTV, Inc
HUMAN
Doceree UK Limited
Always-Computing SAS
Proxi.cloud sp. z o.o.
MARKETPERF CORP
crossvertise GmbH
xpln.ai SAS
Yieldlab (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Platform161 B.V.
twiago GmbH
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
42 Ads GmbH
Publica LLC
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Italiaonline S.p.A.
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a Bidmind
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Signal Digital Inc.
The Ozone Project Limited
Adverty AB (publ)
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
streaMonkey GmbH
smartclip Europe GmbH
Cavai AS & UK
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Parrable, Inc.
KUPONA GmbH
Adxperience SAS
adWMG
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
1plusX AG
lead alliance GmbH
ADUX
Publicis Media GmbH
Zeta Global
Gamoshi Ltd
AdView
Voxnest Inc
Onfocus (Adagio)
Dentsu Italia SpA
Axiom Media Connect
Ingenious Technologies AG
Vidcrunch LLC
Sitewit Corp
Betgenius Ltd
Kameleoon SAS
Prebid.org
JS Web Production
Tapjoy, Inc.
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Sublime
ShowHeroes SRL
Reignn Platform Ltd
Happydemics
Skimbit Ltd
Yieldlove GmbH
The MediaGrid Inc.
Playad Media Group AB
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Playrcart Limited
TripleLift, Inc.
Newsroom AI Ltd
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Active Agent (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Arrivalist Co.
Nexx360
ividence
RTB House S.A.
AntVoice
InMobi Pte Ltd
Pubfinity LLC
Venatus Media Limited
Kwanko
Realytics
Caroda s.r.o.
Seven Technologies S.L.
ADTTRIBUTION LLC
Jellyfish France
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Madington
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
iProspect GmbH
Exit Bee Limited
umlaut communication gmbh
Nielsen Media Research Ltd.
Covatic Ltd
Confiant Inc.
OpenX
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Click Tech Limited
ADRENALEAD
Clipr
Taboola Europe Limited
Showheroes SE
SpringServe, LLC
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
MediaMath, Inc.
Beachfront Media LLC
SPACE TECNOLOGIA E INTELIGÊNCIA LTDA
ad6media
1000mercis (Numberly)
DynAdmic
SPORTORITY UK LTD
ADventori SAS
Better Ads GmbH
vitrado GmbH
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Reliz LTD
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Kubient Inc.
Mobkoi Ltd
Samsung Ads
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Netpoint Media GmbH
MiQ Digital Ltd
adality GmbH
AudienceRun corp
MetrixLab Nederland B.V.
Synamedia
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
DNA-I.COM
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Alphonso Inc
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
NEORY GmbH
Jivox Corporation
AirGrid LTD
Ad Alliance GmbH
Wagawin GmbH
Bring! Labs AG
Pelmorex Corp.
Rich Audience Technologies SL
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
uppr GmbH
ADWAYS SAS
Truvid Inc.
Media16 ltd
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Kairion GmbH
cynapsis interactive GmbH
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
ARKHEUS
Sayollo Media LTD
NAG SA
IPONWEB GmbH
Adtelligent Inc.
Adludio Ltd.
Content Ignite
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
AdSpirit GmbH
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
TF1 PUBLICITE
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
AdColony, Inc.
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Attributy
Underdog Media LLC
ARMIS SAS
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
BLIINK SAS
Refine Direct Srl
QuantumCast digital GmbH
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Infolinks Media, LLC
Norstat AS
Triple13 Ltd
Avantis Video Ltd
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Digital East GmbH
Adikteev
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Maximus Live LLC
WebMedia
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
travel audience GmbH
Mobsuccess
C WIRE AG
Inskin Media LTD
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Audience Network
Stream Eye OOD
B2B Media Group GmbH
Zoomd Ltd.
XChange by SFBX®
Bannernow, Inc.
Audience Solutions S.A.
Arcspire Limited
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Adnami Aps
Viznet
Unruly Group LLC
Magnite, Inc. (Carbon AI Limited)
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Videobyte Inc
Teavaro
Sharethrough, Inc
Gamned
FeedAd GmbH
MGID Inc.
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
PIA Advertising GmbH
ID5 Technology Ltd
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Browsi
Impact Tech Inc.
StackAdapt
Sonares GmbH
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Converge-Digital
Bidmatic Inc
Dailymotion SA
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Comscore B.V.
Traffective GmbH
optimise-it GmbH
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
GADSME
Lupon Media
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Extreme Reach, Inc
TOPBOX Inc.
3Q nexx GmbH
Dianomi PLC
MobileFuse LLC
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
YieldLift LLC
Avocet Systems Limited
Publisher First, Inc.
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Adjust Digital A/S
OnAudience Ltd
BRICKS
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Terminus Software Inc.
Unblockia SL
Seeding Alliance GmbH
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Petal Ads
Flashtalking, Inc.
Reppublika Data Analytics and Technologies GmbH
GeoProve Limited
PubMatic, Inc
Open Web Technologies Ltd
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Adtriba GmbH
Baidu USA
Samba TV, Inc.
Bidstack Limited
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
AddApptr GmbH
Sojern, Inc.
INFOnline GmbH
BSmartData GmbH
Dable Inc.
Zemanta Inc.
Passendo Aps
MyTraffic
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Aniview LTD
Opera Software Ireland Limited
Clipcentric, Inc.
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Online Solution
Papirfly AS
ViewPay
Brid Video DOO
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Exactag GmbH
Pressboard Media Inc
Adomik
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
Amobee Inc.
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Claritas LLC
Bombora Inc.
Ziff Davis LLC
Media Square
LoopMe Limited
Dynata LLC
Readpeak Oy
mainADV Srl
Emodo, Inc.
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Nativery Srl
Captify Technologies Limited
ShinyStat S.p.a.
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Knorex
adbility media GmbH
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Ogury Ltd.
Demandbase, Inc.
GP One GmbH
dataXtrade GmbH
Hubvisor
Meson Mediation LLC
Salesforce.com, Inc.
zeotap GmbH
Vidoomy Media SL
remerge GmbH
giosg.com Oy
Hurra Communications GmbH
Live Data Solutions SL
McCann Discipline LTD
AudienceProject Measurement Amz
Skoiy
Justpremium BV
Kayzen
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Rezonence Limited
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Blockthrough, Inc.
Insticator, Inc.
Notify
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Semasio GmbH
Adssets AB
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Nativo, Inc.
Njuice AB
Piano Software Inc.
INIS sp. zo.o.
Frameplay Corporation
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
Neodata Group srl
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Footballco Media Limited
SmartFrame Technologies Ltd
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
MNTN
Permutive Limited
Google Advertising Products
Kairos Fire
Goldbach Group AG
Somplo Ltd
adQuery
FRVR Limited
Epsilon
Adpone SL
Mediavine, Inc.
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Beaconspark Ltd
Verasity Limited
EASYmedia GmbH
Protected Media LTD
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
ID Ward Ltd
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
wetter.com GmbH
Smart Adserver
ADYOULIKE SA
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Tangoo S.R.L.
Radio Net Media Limited
Disqus
Agate Systems Limited
Turk Telekom
Unicredit BankAustria AG
Roku Advertising Services
Ein Rad AB
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Hearts and Science München GmbH
ETARGET SE
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Cint AB
GeoEdge
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Gamesight Inc
Salestring ApS
152 Media LLC
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Hivestack Inc.
digidip GmbH
CIBLECLIC
Habu
33Across
Ermes
Smile Wanted Group
United Internet Media GmbH
Microsoft Advertising
Oracle Advertising
Digital Squad
Cluep LLC
ACTV8, Inc.
Impactify SARL
Livewrapped AB
Sizmek by Amazon
Kochava Inc.
AuDigent
AAX LLC
ADMAX
Yieldmo, Inc.
RevX
Jampp LTD
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Keymantics
SmartyAds Inc.
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Global Media Group Services Limited
Amnet GmbH
Hyper LLC
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Kueez Entertainment Ltd.
Evorra Ltd
Fandom, Inc.
GfK SE
Placense Ltd
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/skypeemoticons.net/annualRequestSummary regarding skypeemoticons.net