Back to skypeemoticons.net

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

skypeemoticons.net ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

PERSONAL INFORMATION

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.10 min
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Brandcom.inc AS
AirGrid LTD
VUUKLE DMCC
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Innovid LLC
Zeta Global
ShowHeroes SRL
zillian sa
Blue Billywig Group BV
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
AddApptr GmbH
Papirfly AS
Smart Traffik
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Playhill Limited
Quantcast
Realeyes OU
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Adnuntius AS
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage&Archer BV
Skaze
glomex GmbH
Pelmorex Corp.
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Offerista Group GmbH
On Device Research Limited
Adludio Ltd.
Audience Network
Stream Eye OOD
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Brand Advance Ltd
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
digidip GmbH
Opera Software Ireland Limited
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Wizaly
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
ADman Interactive SLU
Gemius SA
WebAds B.V
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Comscore B.V.
RevX
Spoods GmbH
PubMatic, Inc
SelectMedia International LTD
Aarki, Inc.
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
AdDefend GmbH
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Mobsuccess
Discover-Tech ltd
HUMAN
MISSENA
Mars Media Group
Fifty Technology Limited
Teads France SAS
SheMedia, LLC
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
ADFI MEDIA SL
AdSpirit GmbH
MARKETPERF CORP
Adikteev
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Brid Video DOO
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Teavaro
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Adtelligent Inc.
Passendo Aps
PROXISTORE
United Internet Media GmbH
TOPBOX Inc.
MiQ Digital Ltd
Eulerian Technologies
Norstat AS
AiCreo S.r.l.
MGID Inc.
Neodata Group srl
AdView
DeepIntent, Inc.
Seven Technologies S.L.
ShareThis, Inc
Dentsu London Limited
GP One GmbH
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Insticator, Inc.
Audiencerate LTD
CleverPush GmbH
BIDSWITCH GmbH
zeotap GmbH
The Procter & Gamble Company
Better Ads GmbH
Beachfront Media LLC
Powerspace
Sirdata Cookieless
INVIBES GROUP
XChange by SFBX®
Bring! Labs AG
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Betgenius Ltd
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a Bidmind
Skimbit Ltd
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Unicredit BankAustria AG
Smaato, Inc.
ADYOULIKE SA
RevJet
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Ein Rad AB
Avocet Systems Limited
TMT Digital Inc
Tredia Solutions SL
SmartyAds Inc.
Arkeero
Amnet GmbH
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Dentsu A/S
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
Comcast International France SAS
adhood.com
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
ADSOCY
Adkernel LLC
Magnite CTV, Inc.
CAKE Software, Inc.
: Tappx
YouGov
Factor Eleven GmbH
1plusX AG
Blis Global Limited
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Permutive Limited
RTB House S.A.
EMX Digital LLC
BRICKS
NextRoll, Inc.
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
admetrics GmbH
Oracle Advertising
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Blue
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Meetrics GmbH
Samba TV UK Limited
ADWAYS SAS
Appier PTE Ltd
Prebid.org
B2B Media Group GmbH
SunMedia
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
XAD spoteffects GmbH
GADSME
GeoEdge
Experian Limited
PIA Advertising GmbH
Bounce Commerce GmbH
Proxi.cloud sp. z o.o.
Pure Local Media GmbH
Airnow Media Ltd
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Hearts and Science München GmbH
EXADS
Bidmatic Inc
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
socoto gmbh & co. kg
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Ask Locala
TabMo SAS
Keymantics
Pexi B.V.
Pulse Innovations Limited
ACTV8, Inc.
Knorex
DynAdmic
UberMedia, Inc.
Content Ignite
Between Exchange
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Triapodi Ltd.
Automattic Ads
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
Next Millennium Media INC
ORANGE CLICK MEDIA & COMMERCE LTD
Index Exchange, Inc.
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Market Resource Partners LLC
Kochava Inc.
Konodrac S.L.
Extreme Reach, Inc
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Smartology Limited
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Mobfox US LLC
OnProspects Ltd
Monet Engine Inc
ADRENALEAD
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
DIGITEKA Technologies
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Clipr
Sayollo Media LTD
SITU8ED SA
Blingby LLC
Zoomd Ltd.
TX Group AG
uppr GmbH
Notify
Appush Technologies
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Adhese
Showheroes SE
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Nativo, Inc.
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Samba TV, Inc.
FUNKE Digital GmbH
SINGLESPOT SAS
Livewrapped AB
Sharethrough, Inc
StackAdapt
twiago GmbH
Axiom Media Connect
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Dentsu Italia SpA
INFOnline GmbH
Webgains GmbH
LifeStreet Corporation
Beaconspark Ltd
crossvertise GmbH
Browsi
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Unblockia SL
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Pressboard Media Inc
Kayzen
Dailymotion SA
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Ezoic Inc.
One Tech Group GmbH
BusinessClick
agof studies
cynapsis interactive GmbH
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Adform A/S
ID5 Technology Ltd
Madington
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Convo Ink
Sublime
Arrivalist Co.
Kubient Inc.
Jetpack Digital LLC
The Trade Desk
ETARGET SE
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Opti Digital SAS
wetter.com GmbH
emetriq GmbH
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Publisher First, Inc.
Mediavine, Inc.
Gamesight Inc
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Epsilon
Sizmek by Amazon
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Nativery Srl
SPEAKOL DMCC
Samsung Ads
Flashtalking, Inc.
Converge-Digital
Seeding Alliance GmbH
M32 Connect Inc
PubWise, LLLP
dpa-infocom GmbH
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Imonomy
McCann Discipline LTD
INNITY
GeistM Technologies LTD
Bombora Inc.
adbility media GmbH
Terminus Software Inc.
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
TV SQUARED LIMITED d/b/a InnovidXP
Happydemics
GfK SE
Converto AG
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Traffective GmbH
smartclip Europe GmbH
CHEQ AI TECHNOLOGIES
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Digital Squad
Evorra Ltd
Emerse Sverige AB
Roku Advertising Services
Sojern, Inc.
Maximus Live LLC
OneFootball GmbH
TV Scientific Inc
Reignn Platform Ltd
Njuice AB
Evolution Technologies Inc.
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
BILENDI SA
Parrable, Inc.
Salestring ApS
MediaMath, Inc.
Yieldmo, Inc.
Gamned
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Kairion GmbH
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Demandbase, Inc.
TripleLift, Inc.
lead alliance GmbH
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Hybrid Theory Global Ltd
WebMedia
UniCredit S.p.A.
Smile Wanted Group
PML Innovative Media
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Emodo, Inc.
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Jellyfish France
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Newsroom AI Ltd
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
travel audience GmbH
Fiducia DLT Limited
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Underdog Media LLC
ADUX
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Exactag GmbH
BSmartData GmbH
Magnite, Inc.
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Playrcart Limited
Localsensor B.V.
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Sovrn Holdings Inc
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Cavai AS & UK
Lotame Solutions, inc
Open Web Technologies Ltd
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Vidcrunch LLC
Captify Technologies Limited
Nielsen International SA
3Q nexx GmbH
Effiliation / Effinity
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Disqus
Mindlytix SAS
Good-Loop Ltd
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Vidazoo Ltd
MNTN
Signal Digital Inc.
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Turk Telekom
Luna Media Group LLC
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
InsurAds Technologies SA.
MEDIAMETRIE
IVO Media Ltd
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Skoiy
ADMAX
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Audience Solutions S.A.
Timehop, Inc.
NEURAL.ONE
AuDigent
GeoProve Limited
MetrixLab Nederland B.V.
iPROM
Realytics
Nubo LTD
AudienceRun corp
Microsoft Advertising
Protected Media LTD
152 Media LLC
Playwire LLC
Verve Group Europe GmbH
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Kiosked Ltd
Eskimi
Commanders Act
Dianomi PLC
Habu
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Aniview LTD
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
mainADV Srl
Snigel Web Services Limited
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
Improve Digital
Truvid Inc.
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
KUPONA GmbH
plista GmbH
Always-Computing SAS
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Cint AB
JS Web Production
NEORY GmbH
Epom Ltd.
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
NAG SA
EASYmedia GmbH
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
eBay Inc
umlaut communication gmbh
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
C WIRE AG
Bidstack Limited
Global Media Group Services Limited
Sportradar AG
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
AudienceProject Aps
NoBid, Inc.
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Exit Bee Limited
Piano Software Inc.
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Audienzz AG
Jivox Corporation
Criteo SA
advanced store GmbH
Readpeak Oy
AntVoice
Digital East GmbH
Admixer EU GmbH
optimise-it GmbH
BidTheatre AB
Hivestack Inc.
MindTake Research GmbH
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Tapjoy, Inc.
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Blockthrough, Inc.
Objective Partners BV
Adloox SA
GroupM UK Limited
Impact Tech Inc.
FRVR Limited
Viafoura Inc.
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
PulsePoint, Inc.
Kargo Global Inc.
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Pubfinity LLC
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
NEXD
Goldbach Group AG
mediarithmics SAS
TAPTAP Digital SL
AUDIOMOB LTD
xpln.ai SAS
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Yieldlab (Virtual Minds GmbH)
iProspect GmbH
Agate Systems Limited
LiveRamp
adrule mobile GmbH
Clipcentric, Inc.
Acxiom
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
InMobi Pte Ltd
SpearAd GmbH
N.Rich Technologies Inc.
LiveIntent Inc.
A.Mob
Weborama
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
ViewPay
Impactify SARL
Adtarget Teknoloji A.S.
Triple13 Ltd
Amobee Inc.
Justpremium BV
Vidoomy Media SL
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
AdInMo LTD
AdColony, Inc.
Lupon Media
Zemanta Inc.
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
The Reach Group GmbH
Venatus Media Limited
Avantis Video Ltd
Permodo GmbH
Meson Mediation LLC
netzeffekt GmbH
Audiohook Corporation
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Strossle International AB
Frameplay Corporation
Blue Media Services LTDA
Roq.ad Inc.
Adpone SL
YieldLift LLC
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Active Agent (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Bucksense Inc
OneTag Limited
adsquare GmbH
Hurra Communications GmbH
Seenthis AB
Kairos Fire
Online Solution
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
adality GmbH
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Adlane LTD
ADventori SAS
Taboola Europe Limited
Telecoming S.A.
Upwave Inc.
Hyper LLC
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Moloco, Inc.
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Ensighten
QuantumCast digital GmbH
GumGum, Inc.
Kwanko
Bannernow, Inc.
Footballco Media Limited
MyTraffic
Baidu USA
BeOp
AdQuiver Media SL
Bidtellect, Inc
Yieldlove GmbH
Fyber
Dynata LLC
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
42 Ads GmbH
Golden Bees
Opinary GmbH
Impact+
Cookie Market LTD
Wunderkind Corporation
Sirdata
Adssets AB
MobileFuse LLC
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Adverty AB (publ)
CIBLECLIC
Verasity Limited
Jampp LTD
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Media16 ltd
GlobalWebIndex
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Vibrant Media Limited
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Caroda s.r.o.
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Duration Media, LLC.
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Rezonence Limited
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Ziff Davis LLC
33Across
SpotX, Inc
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Ogury Ltd.
ad6media
VGI CTV, Inc
Cuebiq
Query Click Limited
Sift Media, Inc
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
ARMIS SAS
Kertil Iberia SL
Covatic Ltd
Boldwin LTD
Revcontent, LLC
Playad Media Group AB
dataXtrade GmbH
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Relevant Digital Oy
BLIINK SAS
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Cloud Technologies S.A.
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
diva-e products
Jaduda GmbH
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
Resono B.V.
Adomik
EASY Marketing GmbH
Brave People Ltd.
adWMG
1000mercis (Numberly)
PRECISO SRL
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Near Intelligence
Onfocus (Adagio)
adQuery
OnAudience Ltd
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
Smart Analytics SL
LoopMe Limited
Publicis Media GmbH
The Ozone Project Limited
Dataseat Ltd
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Cluep LLC
Natexo Spain
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Visarity Technologies GmbH
digitalAudience B.V.
Apester Ltd
video intelligence AG
Adxperience SAS
Adtriba GmbH
TargetVideo GmbH
Placense Ltd
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Arpeely Ltd.
Platform161 B.V.
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Wagawin GmbH
Unruly Group LLC
Outbrain UK Ltd
Next Media SRL
BEINTOO SPA
vitrado GmbH
Advisible AB
Semasio GmbH
VECTAURY
Magnite, Inc. (Carbon AI Limited)
Claritas LLC
OpenX
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Near Intelligence Pte. Ltd.
HUAWEI Ads
Confiant Inc.
Ad Alliance GmbH
Fandom, Inc.
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Ermes
AdsWizz Inc.
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
ID Ward Ltd
TF1 PUBLICITE
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Adverticum cPlc.
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Infolinks Media, LLC
The Kantar Group Limited
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Nexx360
REMAILME
Quality Media Network GmbH
MPX GmbH
BCOVERY SAS
Vyde Ltd.
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Videobyte Inc
Synkd Ltd.
Clinch Labs LTD
IQM CORPORATION
Bigabid Media ltd
Welect GmbH
Amazon Advertising
Click Tech Limited
Kameleoon SAS
BidMachine Inc.
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
ADITION (Virtual Minds GmbH)
ARKHEUS
I.R.V. D.O.O.
AWIN AG
Mediakeys Platform
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Intercept Interactive Inc. dba Undertone
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
giosg.com Oy
Media Square
Reppublika Data Analytics and Technologies GmbH
Xandr, Inc.
audio content & control GmbH
DistroScale, Inc.
Smartclip Hispania S.L.
Somplo Ltd
AcuityAds Inc.
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
belboon GmbH
Pinpoll GmbH
adnanny.com SLU
Adsolutions BV
Gamoshi Ltd
Attributy
Smart Adserver
Sonobi, Inc
Adjust Digital A/S
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Google Advertising Products
remerge GmbH
Delta Projects AB
Tangoo S.R.L.
Bannerflow AB
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Azerion Holding B.V.
Hubvisor
Publica LLC
Crimtan Holdings Limited
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Viznet
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
HyperTV Inc.
Crowdy News Ltd
AdTheorent, Inc
Rockerbox, Inc
INVIDI technologies AB
Radio Net Media Limited
The MediaGrid Inc.
IPONWEB GmbH
Adventure Media
Solution coupons
Netpoint Media GmbH
Project Agora Ltd
FeedAd GmbH
DNA-I.COM
Alphalyr SAS
Bababam
Dable Inc.
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Adnami Aps
Doceree UK Limited
Octave IP Limited
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
SoundCast
Threedium
Fido S.r.l
Novatiq limited
A Million Ads
Celtra, Inc.
AAX LLC
SpringServe, LLC
Mobkoi Ltd
PIXIMEDIA
YOC AG
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Teroa S.A.
Inskin Media LTD
Ingenious Technologies AG
INIS sp. zo.o.
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Arcspire Limited
BidBerry SRL
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/skypeemoticons.net/annualRequestSummary regarding skypeemoticons.net